Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLVILLE WALK, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+35.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NF
← Back to All Properties