Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
-7.6%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4RF
← Back to All Properties