Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, ADAMSON HOUSE, 4, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+10.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+3.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,654 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,346
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DL
← Back to All Properties