18, MIDFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+141.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+6.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1