58, RIVENHALL END, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 2PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+22.4%
Sold on 29 December 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+23.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+12.4%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000+120.1%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1