Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+34.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+34.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HS
← Back to All Properties