101, MEADOW WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 6XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+160.2%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.0%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1