Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOMELAND, THE CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.9%
Price Change
+£270,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+450.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£270,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8PX
← Back to All Properties