Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-1.9%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties