Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALMSCLIFFE AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+57.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+157.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7AR
← Back to All Properties