6, ROCHESTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+196.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+45.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1