KINGFISHER HOUSE, AVENUE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,125,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£1,343,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,125,000+171.9%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Detached
+£1,343,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£781,500+19.7%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£653,000
Sold on 6 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1