Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STOCKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+85.5%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-11.4%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+94.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2SX
← Back to All Properties