Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RONALD PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,100
Last Sold Price
22 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£3,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,100
+6.6%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9QN
← Back to All Properties