Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MARTINDALE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+11.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DU
← Back to All Properties