Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+1.3%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8BT
← Back to All Properties