Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BAKERY COTTAGES, THE STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT4 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 6QZ
← Back to All Properties