Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WADEBRIDGE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+24.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+95.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2NN
← Back to All Properties