Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WENTWORTH TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+35.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+18.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+4.5%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+113.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6PT
← Back to All Properties