Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, INGS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.2%
Price Change
+£346,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£424,500
+444.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DA
← Back to All Properties