Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINE TREES, IVY LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£717,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.5%
Price Change
+£553,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£717,500
+337.5%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Detached
+£553,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7BY
← Back to All Properties