44, CRAWLEY CLOSE, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU1 4BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£191,950+109.8%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+8.3%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1