Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIDGE STREET, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 1AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-25.3%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,500
+37.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£69,909 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,591
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1AY
← Back to All Properties