53, OLD RIVER, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.8%
Price Change
+£310,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+259.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+28.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1