Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, PELSALL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,950
+11.7%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+13.3%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7DL
← Back to All Properties