Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BLACKSHAW LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£178,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6NT
← Back to All Properties