Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARMION ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£667,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£667,500
+54.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£431,500
+108.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1DG
← Back to All Properties