Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TOFTWOOD AVENUE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 0PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.8%
Price Change
+£105,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+240.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 0PU
← Back to All Properties