Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,500
+30.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+2.2%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RF
← Back to All Properties