Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COPPERFIELDS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+38.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0JY
← Back to All Properties