Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RAVENSWOOD CLOSE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£568,500
+57.9%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£360,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3AQ
← Back to All Properties