Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DERWENTSIDE GARDENS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-12.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+1.6%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+105.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0JF
← Back to All Properties