8, TOPCLIFFE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,000+17.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+43.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1