Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTMEAD DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-8.2%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+489.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8QB
← Back to All Properties