Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE SPIRES, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+37.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5GA
← Back to All Properties