Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUDDY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£77,704 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£203,000
+62.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£77,704 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,296
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2GB
← Back to All Properties