19, ASHTREE FARM COURT, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 2XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.4%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+182.4%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+17.8%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1