Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALMA STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+40.4%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+13.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-8.0%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+156.8%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8GA
← Back to All Properties