68, JACKSON AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE3 9AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+17.3%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,500+155.7%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+32.1%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+183.9%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1