Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HARRIESCOURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,250
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.1%
Price Change
+£417,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£552,250
+309.1%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£417,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3NT
← Back to All Properties