36, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+135.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+91.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1