Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PORTLAND WAY, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+0.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0FH
← Back to All Properties