23, DALCROSS GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 7SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,000+29.3%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+265.9%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+18.8%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1