Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+73.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7JR
← Back to All Properties