47, BRONTE AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,500-5.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1