Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EVERSLEIGH RISE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
-16.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 9 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 3RN
← Back to All Properties