MAZUREL, BLETCHINGLEY ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£695,000+25.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000+26.9%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1