5, THORPE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,500+178.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,250+137.7%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,200
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1