Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROADRIDING ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,500
+6.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8EX
← Back to All Properties