39, TRAWDEN WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 0HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+13.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500-19.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+188.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1